You are using an older unsupported web browser. If you run into problems registering through this application, please update your browser to a more recent and secure version before submitting a support request. Latest Internet Explorer », Chrome », Firefox ».

CurlON Women's Cash Spiel #1



Team Auld

The Thornhill Club, Thornhill, ON

Catherine Auld (4-S), Chrissy Cadorin (3), Cayla Auld (2), Leslie Bishop (1), Courtney Auld

Team Brandwood

Listowel CC, Listowel, ON

Chelsea Brandwood (4-S), Brenda Holloway (3), Riley Sandham (2), Hilary Nuhn (1)

Team Daly

Oshawa G&CC, Oshawa, ON, Bill Rogers

Calissa Daly (4-S), Breanna Rozon (3), Michaela Robert (2), Alice Holyoke (1)

Team Deschenes

Emily Deschenes (4-S), Emma Artichuk (3), Evelyn Robert (1)

Team Froud

Alliston CC, Alliston, ON, Al Corbeil

Susan Froud (4-S), Kristina Brauch (3), Kaelyn Gregory (2), Katie McLaughlin (1)

Team Heggestad

The Thornhill Club, Thornhill, ON

Heather Heggestad (4-S), Lauren Harrison (1), Julia Weagle

Team Inglis

Dixie CC, Mississauga, ON

Danielle Inglis (4-S), Jessica Corrado (3), Stephanie Corrado (2), Cassandra de Groot (1)

Team Jay

St. Thomas CC, St. Thomas, ON

Laura Neil (2), Jillian Page (1)

Team Jewer

London CC, London, ON, Sean Turriff

Kaitlin Jewer (4-S), Jessica Humphries (3), Melanie Ebach (2), Terri Weeks (1), Joanna Francolini

Team Kiemele

Niagara Falls CC, Niagara Falls, ON, Glenn Paulley

Mackenzie Kiemele (4-S), Katie Ford (3), Emma McKenzie (2), Jessica Filipcic (1), Megan Smith

Team Mann

Ottawa CC, Ottawa, ON

Cheryl Kreviazuk (2), Karen Trines (1), Marcia Richardson

Team Steele

HIgh Park CC, Toronto, ON, Jodi McCutcheon

Rachel Steele (4-S), Grace Cave (3)

Team Sutherland

Rideau CC, Ottawa, ON, Howard Rajala

Sierra Sutherland (4-S), Adrienne Belliveau (3), Chelsea Ferrier (2), Julie Breton (1), Kyrsten Elson

Team Wallingford

Cataraqui CC, Kingston, ON

Emma Wallingford (4-S), Rhonda Varnes (3), Melissa Gannon (2), Kayla Gray (1)

Team Walsh

Leaside CC, Toronto, ON

Quinn Walsh (4-S), Anneka Burghout (3), Lindsay Geerkens (2), Rachel Dobbs (1)

Team Warriner

Dundas Valley G&CC, Dundas, ON

Madelyn Warriner (4-S), Alyssa Blad (3), MADISON FISHER (2), Shannon Warriner (1), Sarah Bailey

Team Wasylkiw

Whitby CC, Whitby, ON, Murray Etherington

Katelyn Wasylkiw (4-S), Lauren Wasylkiw (3), Stephanie Thompson (2)